Sign In | Join Free | My electric-equipments.com
electric-equipments.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Telecommunications

Telecommunications

All Telecommunications wholesalers & Telecommunications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telecommunications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 352331 products from Telecommunications Manufactures & Suppliers
China LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex OM4 10G 50/125 Armored PVC (OFNR) Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable wholesale

Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

Country/Region:china

Stainless steel tube provides good protection against physical damage. Light weight and flexible with about a 30mm minimum bend radius, easy to install. Low insertion loss and high return loss, stable transmission.

Conmen Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

China IP to Coaxial Converter 4 Channel IP to Coaxial converter-Slave wholesale

Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

Country/Region:china

4 Channel IP to Coaxial converter-Slave Model:AT-S0764-S Description: 4Channel IP to coaxial converter AT-S0764-S supports 4 channel IP signals put in over one coaxial cable (or two-core wire) instead of traditional network cable to transmit HD network ...

AnTe Electronic limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

China Serial to Ethernet & WiFi wholesale

Categories:Network Hubs

Telephone:886-2-2218-2252

Country/Region:china

WPC-832 2-Port Serial To Ethernet & Wi-Fi Converter WPC-832-Modbus 2-Port Modbus RTU/ASCII To Modbus TCP Gateway WPC-832-4-I-Modbus 4-Port Modbus RTU/ASCII To Modbus TCP Gateway

KSH International Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

China Mini Type Portable Signal Blocker Device 2G 3G WiFi GPS wholesale

Categories:Navigation & GPS

Country/Region:china

Mini Type Portable Signal Blocker Device 2G 3G WiFi GPS Mini Type SKU:EO03101 Availability:In Stock Select: [2G+3G] $89.99 $222.20 BUY NOW

perfectjammer company
ICP Remarked Supplier

China BNC Series wholesale

Categories:Other Antennas

Country/Region:china

Your present location:Home >> BNC Series >> Antenna brass Browse similar products Previous PageSMA001 Next SMA002 Name: Antenna brass Number: 35 Updated: 2012-05-29 Views 8 Introduction Antenna brass Content: * Entered characters:0 Word Less than or ...

Scien Electronics(Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

China ERIKC delphi original CR injector EJBR04701D auto car SSANGYONG 4701D diesel fuel injection pump A6640170221 wholesale

Brand Name:ERIKC

Model Number:EJBR04701D Diesel Fuel Injector

Place of Origin:China

ERIKC delphi original CR injector EJBR04701D auto car SSANGYONG 4701D diesel fuel injection pump A6640170221 ^-^ ---------Injector Picture ^_^ ---- Other ERIKC Injector List ^-^ ---------ERIKC hot product Mainly producing and selling CR injectors, nozzles...

Zhengzhou Liseron Oil pump & nozzle co.,Ltd.
Active Member

Henan

China Online Activation Office 2016 Home and Business 2016HB Fpp Product Key Card PKC wholesale

Categories:coa sticker

Country/Region:china

Win 10 pro / Home Window Office2010 Standard / Offce 2010 pro plus Offce 2013 HB / Offce 2013 HS / Offce 2016 pro / offce 2016 plus 2016HB / 2016HS Server 2012/2008

Beijing Tengda Xiang Fei Technology Co., Ltd.
Active Member

China M1010 60*60MM Maxima System, square profile for custom exhibition stand, exhibition equipment wholesale

Brand Name:XINMIAOSYSTEM

Model Number:XM-A033

Place of Origin:China

Code:M1010 Name: Upright Extrusion Length: 5m 6m Material: Aluminium,4 system grooves

Xinmiao Exhibition System Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

China FTTH Fiber Optic Socket SC/UPC Face Plate Fiber Networks Outlet 1 Port Fiber Optic Termination Box wholesale

Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

Model Number:KCO-FOFP-SCUS-4Ethernet

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

FTTH Fiber Optic Socket SC/UPC Face Plate Fiber Networks Outlet 1 Port Fiber Optic Termination Box Common: - To meet the market demand for 86 type weak electric panels, use plastic made of high grade PC, a collision avoidance, flame retardant, resistance ...

KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Duplex SC to ST Multimode OM2 OM1 Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord wholesale

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:SC UPC to ST UPC Duplex

Place of Origin:China

Duplex SC to ST Multimode OM2 OM1 Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Features Complying with Telcordia ,GR-326-Core, IEC and RoHS Standard. Ceramic Ferrule Low insertion loss and high reflection loss High reliability and stability Good exchangeability and ...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Hybrid fiber switch 8*100M fiber ports SC connector + 2*10/100/1000M Ethernet ports RJ45 wholesale

Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

Model Number:OFS-SF8GT2-20A/B

Place of Origin:CHINA

Model OFS-SF8GT2-20A/B 100M SC 8 1000M Rj45 2 Exchange Mechanism Store-and-forward (4M cache) Bandwidth 5.6G MAC 4k Environmental Working Temperature: -0℃~40℃ Storage temperature: -40℃~70℃ Working Humidity :10%~90% RH non-condensing Storage ...

Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Patch cord Fiber Optical Patch cord (Fiber Jumper) wholesale

Categories:Single Mode Optical Fiber

Telephone:0086-755-27369512,0086-755-29743636

Country/Region:china

Name Fiber Optical Patch cord (Fiber Jumper) Description The PHX’s fiber optical patch cord have types of LC, FC, SC, ST, MU, MPO/MTP, MTRJ, SMA, E2000 and so on. It is mainly used in Fiber Optical Communication Systems, such as CATV, LANs, ...

Shenzhen PHX Technology Co. Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

China Automotive Car Antenna wholesale

Categories:Car Power Antenna

Telephone:+86-536-751-7397

Country/Region:china

Weifang Genius Electronics Co., Ltd. is located in Weifang, Shandong Province. Weifang is a beautiful city well-known as the World Kite Capital. The company produces all kinds of cables and precision parts with the spirit of Genius innovation to make ...

Weifang Genius Electronics Co.,Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

China Telephone Panels wholesale

Categories:Telephone Accessories

Telephone:0086-574-63533551

Country/Region:china

Home > Patch Panels > Telephone Panels Telephone Panels Detailed description Telephone Panels Model: P5450-C3 1. 1U size 50 ports Cat.3 Telephone patch panel, can be used in standard 19’cabinet. 2. The cable manager is combined in this patch panel. All...

CiXi Reachup Electronic Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

China ANTENNA TERMINAL AT-1040B Series wholesale

Categories:Spectrum Analyzer

Telephone:886-2-2892-4114

Country/Region:china

Untitled Document AT-1040B Series

PHISING Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

China Sat /Mini ASA Cable Series Good quality SAS 34 pin (SFF-8470) SATA 4 port data cable wholesale

Categories:SATA Data Cable

Telephone:0769-81519919

Country/Region:china

Totek specializes in making cable assemblies with 5 years of experiences. With R & D engineering support, we concentrate on turn-key solutions. As a manufacturer, Totek applies the principle of just in time manufacturing. An inquiry is usually responded ...

Totek limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

China 260/40 Extruded Screen Mesh Belt /Stainless Steel Extruded Screen Mesh for laminating machine wholesale

Brand Name:BM

Model Number:BM-screen

Place of Origin:China

260/40 Extruded Screen Mesh Belt /Stainless Steel Extruded Screen Mesh for laminating machine 260/40 Extruded Screen Mesh Belt is woven using two sizes of wire. Smaller wires are used in the warp direction and are woven with a larger shute wire. The ...

AnPing BangMai Metal Mesh Product Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Hebei

China Wholesale Price 30KW cooling capacity Air Cooled Chillers heat pump units with stainless steel wholesale

Brand Name:SDCTE

Model Number:CTEFM30

Place of Origin:China

R22 Refrigerant Module design air cooled scroll chiller heat pump with scroll compressor China supplier stainless steel 30kw module design air cooled water chiller Modular Air Cooled Chiller ( water chiller china ) Feature: 1.Air to water air conditioning...

Heze Boiler Factory Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Shandong

China 4.5m tripod pneumatic telescopic mast-4.5m pneumatic telescoping mast with aluminum tripod wholesale

Brand Name:nrentech

Model Number:NR-4500T

Place of Origin:China

Pneumatic Telescopic Mast with Tripod 3.5m, 4.5m, 6m, 9m, 12m, 15m, 18m available

Huaian Nengren Manufacture and Trade Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Jiangsu

China top quality square blue  neon flexible light 110v 120leds/m for outdoor building wholesale

Place of Origin:shenzhen, China

Brand Name:topsungtech

Model Number:FSN-FL-1617

top quality square blue neon flexible light 110v 120leds/m for outdoor building FEATURE & SPECIFICATION Of LED Neon Light Manufacturer: Topsung Lighting Feature of LED neon Flex 1) Good Flexibility 2)Long life and Durability 3) Energy Saving 4) Safety 5) ...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0