Sign In | Join Free | My electric-equipments.com
electric-equipments.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications >

Telecommunication Tower

Telecommunication Tower

All Telecommunication Tower wholesalers & Telecommunication Tower manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telecommunication Tower products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 5238 products from Telecommunication Tower Manufactures & Suppliers
China GJXFH FTTH 2 Core Indoor Fiber Optic Drop Cable for home cabling system wholesale

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:FTTH-GJXH

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

2core FRP FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Drop Cable Brief Introduction Introduction The optical fiber unit is positioned in the center. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastics (FRP) are placed at the two sides. Then, the cable is completed with a black or color ...

H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

China 100 Meters Car Remote Control Jammer Portable High Power 315MHz 433MHz wholesale

Brand Name:Wolvesteam

Model Number:JM170418

Place of Origin:China

100 Meters Portable High power 315MHz 433MHz Car Remote Control Jammer Product Description Want to gain the remote control jammers that can block dual frequency bands at the same time? Then just here this 100 Meters Portable High power 315MHz 433MHz Car ...

Wolves Team Limited
Verified Supplier

China Full Arm for Male Intim Tattoo Sticker,sexy arm,large size with Low Price wholesale

Brand Name:Guangdong Yincai

Model Number:CMYK Temporary Tattoo

Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

Full Arm for Male Intim Tattoo Sticker,sexy arm,large size with Low Price Product Description Item Name Full arm Temporary Tattoo Sticker Size 17x48CM Material 175gsm water transfer paper + Tattoo ink + Tattoo glue + PET release film MOQ Depend on the ...

Guangdong Yincai Science and Technology Co., Ltd
Active Member

China Q235 SS400 U Channel Steel Stainless Steel Channel A36 Hot Rolled U Channel Steel wholesale

Brand Name:China Coal

Model Number:U-Beam

Place of Origin:China Coal

Q235 SS400 U Channel Steel Stainless Steel Channel A36 U Channel Steel Q235 SS400 U Channel Steel, U Channel Steel, SS400 U Channel Steel Product Introduction Stainless Steel Channel, is ideal for all applications where greater strength and superior ...

Shandong China Coal Industrial & Mining Supplies Group Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shandong

China Underground Solar Decorative Lights , Aluminum Shell Underwater Fountain Lights SAL0389 wholesale

Brand Name:BENEDRIVE

Model Number:SAL0389

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Solar Decorative Lights / Underground Solar Decorative Lights , Aluminum Shell Underwater Fountain Lights SAL0389 Model NO.: SAL0389 Advantages: 1. Easy installation and maintenance free operation. 2. Solar Panel, low power consumption, environment ...

Shenzhen Benedrive Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

China QTZ series Tower Crane Reliable Quality Favorable Price 16t QTZ315 (7040) Tower Crane wholesale

Categories:Mobile Tower Crane

Telephone:086-531-61326383

Country/Region:china

... loading capacity of QTZ 315(7040) tower crane Working range(m) 3.2-19.93 20 24 26 28 30 34 36 38.84 40 The loading capacity(t) a=2 8 7.74 a=4 16 15.94 13.03...

Shandong QianBaidu Machinery Technology Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Hong Kong

China Rubber track or Steel track undercarriage from 2 ton to 20 ton wholesale

Brand Name:puyi

Model Number:DP- ZGY-130 DP- WYT--148 DP-YTLT-180

Place of Origin:shanghai china

we can manufacture ourtrack undercarriagewith load capacity of 0.5-60 rubber track undercarriage manufacturer rubber track system, rubber track chassis with more than 100 models of fixed and retractable undercarriageds. Track undercarriage specialist With...

Shanghhai Puyi industry Co.,Ltd
Active Member

China ERIKC common rail nozzle validator tester diagnostic tool bosh nozzle testing machine diesel nozzle test equipment wholesale

Brand Name:ERIKC

Model Number:nozzle testing machine

Place of Origin:Henan, China (Mainland)

Fuel injector nozzle tester,high pressure nozzle diagnostic tool and oil nozzle testing equipment Product Discription Type: Injector Nozzle Tester/Validator Model No.: At Type Pressure Gauge: 0-60Mpa or 0-600Bar Function: To adjust injection nozzle ...

Zhengzhou Liseron Oil pump & nozzle co.,Ltd.
Active Member

China Amazing green led flat 100v 16*16m  neon flex rope wholesale

Place of Origin:shenzhen, China

Brand Name:topsungtech

Model Number:FSN-FL-1617

Amazing green led flat 100v 16*16m neon flex rope FEATURE & SPECIFICATION Of LED Neon Light Manufacturer: Topsung Lighting Feature of LED neon Flex 1) Good Flexibility 2)Long life and Durability 3) Energy Saving 4) Safety 5) Low voltage, Low energy used ...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

China Vertical type of emergency safety eyewash stainless steel wholesale

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:6620

Vertical type of emergency safety eyewash stainless steel (6620) Model: 6620 Material: Stainless steel Material: 304 stainless steel Eye wash: stainless steel 304 inlet pipe (1-1/4), stay-open ball valve switch & eye wash bowl Eye spray head: stainless ...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

China Weld Mesh Panels Galv. : Rural Fencing wholesale

Categories:Galv mesh panel

Country/Region:china

Weld Mesh Handy Panel Welded joints 1800x1200mm panel size 25x25mm openings 2.5mm wire Galvanised 6.7kg

Anping Yunfei Hardware production Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hebei

China Phenolic Resin Fireproof Toilet Partition with accessories manufacture wholesale

Brand Name:Fumeihua

Model Number:NO

Place of Origin:China

Fumeihua Solid Phenolic Compact toilet partition completely used phenolic compact laminate (hpl laminate) and fixed accessories.The black-core phenolic toilet partition with two decorative surface and a black core,offering exceptional resistance to impact...

Shenzhen Fumeihua Decorative Materials Co.,Ltd.
Active Member

China Fully Automatic Nitrogen Generator for Tyre Inflation wholesale

Model Number:HW-3000

Place of Origin:china

Tyre nitrogen machine HW-3000 Technical detail: Model HW-3000 Power supply AC/220V/50-60Hz Input pressure 0.7-1.0Mpa Output pressure 0.6-0.9Mpa Nitrogen purity 95-99.6% Storage capacity 50L Nitrogen rate 60-70L/min Working temperature -18ºC~+40ºC ...

Guangzhou Huawei Automobile Testing Equipment Co.,Ltd
Active Member

China ST UPC to SC UPC, SM, Duplex 2.0MM, 3M, LSZH, 9/125, OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord wholesale

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:ST / UPC - SC / UPC duplex

Place of Origin:China

ST UPC to SC UPC, SM, Duplex, 2.0MM, 3M, LSZH, 9/125, OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features Class A fiber provides better transmission performance; High quality environmental PVC jacket; Triple ultra polished ceramic ferrule. Applications Designed for fiber...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China IEC 60794 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Waterproof Connector Box Salt - Mist Proof wholesale

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Outdoor ODVA mini SC/LC/MPO IP67 Waterproof connector box

Place of Origin:China

Outdoor ODVA mini SC/LC/MPO IP67 Waterproof connector box ODVA harsh environment cable assemblies are installation-friendly for fixed or mobile applications and transmit reliably data over long distances under severe environmental conditions. Key Features...

Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Professional Four Port RFID Reader Long Range For RFID Race Timing System wholesale

Brand Name:sunshine

Model Number:F5860

Place of Origin:CHINA

Long Range high speed UHF rfid reader handheld with Four Port and 12 dbi antenna Product Description F5860-H is a water-proof four port UHF RFID fixed reader, which embeds the M2240 module. Its communication interfaces can be USB, RS485, RS232, and 100M ...

SUNSHINE RFID Technology Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Card Insertion Type 1x32 Plc Splitter , Passive Optical Splitter With SC Adapter wholesale

Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)

Model Number:Cassette PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:China

1*32 LGX Box Card Insertion Type FTTH Passive Fiber optic PLC Splitter with SC Adapter Description Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It ...

Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

China MTP to LC Harness Assembly wholesale

Brand Name:kelong/OEM

Model Number:MTP- LC

Place of Origin:China

.UniBoot LC is polarity switchable design .Half tube counts are ease of cable management .1x12C MTP to 6xLC uniboot / 1x12C MTP to 4xLC uniboot / 1x24C MTP to 10xLC uniboot / 1x24C MTP to 12xLC uniboot are available .100% Factory terminated and ...

Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

China YIZE has high technical level for CNC turning plastic mold components wholesale

Brand Name:YIZE

Model Number:YIZE

Place of Origin:CHINA

YIZE has high technical level for CNC turning plastic mold components We all know that the quality of the process will not only affect the efficiency of the lathe, but also directly affect the quality of the 【CNC turning plastic mold components】. ...

Dongguan YIZE MOULD Co.,LTD
Active Member

China Closantel sodium wholesale

Brand Name:JCJ

Model Number:61438-64-0

Place of Origin:CHINA

Closantel sodium Product Name: Closantel sodium Synonyms: CLOSANTEL(NA);CLOSANTEL SODIUM;closantel sodium salt;n-[5-chloro-4-[(chlorophenyl)cyannomethyl]-2-methylphenyl]-2-hydroxy-3,5-diiodobenzamid sodium salt;sodium N-[5-chloro-4-[(4-chlorophenyl)...

Wuhan JCJ Logis Co., Ltd
Active Member

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0