Sign In | Join Free | My electric-equipments.com
electric-equipments.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > EL Products >

Xaui Electrical Specification

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    xaui electrical specification

    All xaui electrical specification wholesalers & xaui electrical specification manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide xaui electrical specification products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 640 products from xaui electrical specification Manufactures & Suppliers
    China IEEE 802.3ae SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , 1000base SX SFP Transceiver Module wholesale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-X2-10G-SR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... Surface Emitting Laser at 850nm SC Duplex Optical Connector Hot Pluggable 70-PIN Connector with XAUI Electrical Interface Management and control via MDIO 2-wire interface Power Supply :+3.3V, APS(+1.2V) Diagnostic Optics...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 1310nm 10km 10G X2 Module LR SMF SC Connector For 10 GE x2-10gb-lr wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AO2-3192-LR

    ...1310nm 10km 10G X2 Module LR SMF SC Connector For 10 GE x2-10gb-lr Specification: P/N AO2-3192-LR Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 10GB Multirate XFP Fiber Transceiver , Fibre Channel Module XENPAK-10GB-LR+ wholesale

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LR+

    Place of Origin:China

    10GB Multirate XFP Fiber Transceiver , Fibre Channel Module XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Features: XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Module. 10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (supports DOM)....

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    China FTLX1341E2 | SFP+ Optical Transceiver 3.125Gbps 1310nm SC Pluggable, X2 MSA wholesale

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:FTLX1341E2

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ... Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS: RoHS-6 Compliance Specifications: Data Rate: 3.125 Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Maximun Distance: 220m Fiber Type: Singlemode Glass Emitter: DWDM...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 10gbase X2 Optical Module Lr 1310nm 10km Smf Sc Connector For 10ge X2 10gb Lr wholesale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:X2 - 10Gb - LR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...10gbase X2 Optical Module Lr 1310nm 10km Smf Sc Connector For 10ge X2 10gb Lr Specification P/N X2-10GB-LR Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 10G Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module Full Duplex Transmission Mode 10km Reach wholesale

    Brand Name:3c-Link

    Model Number:3C-X2-LR

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Fiber Optic Transceiver / 10G X2 Transceiver,NEW 10G X2 transceiver 10KM / fiber optical transceiver module Features Hot pluggable X2 MSA form factor Total power consumption: 3.5 W maximum RoHS-6 compliant (lead-free) Temperature range 0°C to 70°C ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 1310NM 10KM SC Dulplex X2 Transceiver Module Digital Optical Monitoring X2-10G-LR wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:X2-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    1310NM 10KM SC Dulplex X2 Transceiver Module Digital Optical Monitoring X2-10G-LR General 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China DWDM-X2-46.92 SFP + Optical Transceiver 10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module 40KM wholesale

    Brand Name:PrimusIT

    Model Number:DWDM-X2-46.92

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen Guangdong China

    DWDM-X2-46.92 CISCO Compatible Transceiver 10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module 40KM / 80KM Description: 10GBASE-DWDM 1546.92 nm X2 (100-GHz ITU grid) wavelength 1546.92 nm 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China XENPAK Full Duplex SC SFP Transceiver , sfp bidirectional transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:XENPAK Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    XENPAK Full Duplex SC SFP Transceiver , sfp bidirectional transceiver SFP Optical Transceivers are hot-swappable, compact media connectors that provide instant fiber connectivity for your networking gear. They are a cost effective way to connect a single ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Dual Fiber 10Gbps XFP Optical Fiber Transceiver With LC Duplex Interface , 10KM wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TCX10L13-10D

    Place of Origin:China

    FA-TCX10L13-10D,Dual Fiber 10Gbps XFP Optical Fiber Transceiver With LC Duplex Interface 10KM XFP is an abbreviated abbreviation for 10 Gigabit Small Form Factor Pluggable, it is standard fiber optic transceiver used in high speed computer network and a ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Fiber Neuter LW Xenpak Network Transceivers 1310nm With XAUI Electrical Interface wholesale

    Brand Name:Allscantool / Neuter / OEM

    Model Number:AOK-3192-LW

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Fiber Neuter LW Xenpak Network Transceivers 1310nm With XAUI Electrical Interface Specification: P/N AOK-3192-LW Datarate 10G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF ...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China IEEE802.3ae 10GBASE-LR 1310nm Xenpak 10G SFP , 70 Pin Connector With XAUI Electrical Interface wholesale

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:RXENPAK-31192-LRD

    ...IEEE802.3ae 10GBASE-LR 1310nm Xenpak 10G SFP , 70 Pin Connector With XAUI Electrical Interface Specifications 1.Manufacture 2.OEM.ODM 3.ISO 9001,RoHS,FCC, CE 4.Self -Designing,Developing cwdm xenpak 5.Hot Pluggable,...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    China 100% Original new 10U Black metal HUAWEI SmartAX EPON/GPON OLT MA5680T with GPFD,GPBD wholesale

    Brand Name:HUA-NET

    Model Number:MA5680T

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    ..., data, and video services that feature large capacity, high rate, and high bandwidth. To be specific: The MA5680T functions as an optical line terminal (OLT) in a GPON network to work with...

    Shenzhen HUANET Technology CO. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 1470nm 1490nm CWDM 10G X2 Module 1510nm 40km SMF For Data Center wholesale

    Place of Origin:shanghai

    Brand Name:OEM

    ...1470nm 1490nm CWDM 10G X2 Module 1510nm 40km SMF for Data Center Specification: P/N AO2-CXXXX-R40 Datarate 10.3G Wavelenth CWDM 1470 1490 1510 1530 1550 1570 1590 ...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China TRx1550nm 40KM Hot Z-Pluggable SC-Duplex 10Gb/s Optical Module XENPAK ER wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Rollball

    Model Number:RXENPAK-55192-ERD

    ...TRx1550nm 40KM Hot Z-Pluggable SC-Duplex 10Gb/s Optical Module XENPAK ER FEATURES ・XAUI Electrical Interface: 4 Lanes @ 3.125Gbit/s ・Hot Z-Pluggable ・SC-Duplex Optical Receptacle ・MDIO, DOM Support ・Cooled 1550nm EML ・...

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 10G_X2_duplex wholesale

    Categories:10G X2 Module

    Country/Region:china

    ... factor Cooled 1550nm EML or Uncooled directly modulated Distributed Feedback (DFB) Full duplex transmission mode XAUI electrical interface 4 x 3.125 Gb/s Ethernet Product description: Dasonlink X2 is a standardized hot pluggalbe form factor for...

    Dasonlink Tech Co., LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China Fiber optic Module, X2 Transceiver 10G,dual fiber,1610nm, 80km Cisco compatible wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-D96C61-80C2

    Fiber optic Module, X2 Transceiver 10G,dual fiber,1610nm, 80km Cisco compatible Features  X2 MSA Compliant  70-PIN connector  SC duplex receptacle package  Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards covering CWDM grid wavelengths  Cooled EA-...

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China XENPAK transceiver,10G XENPAK 1550nm 40km SC DDM wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:TXK-10G-ER

    ...XENPAK transceiver,10G XENPAK 1550nm 40km SC DDM Specification:  → XAUI Electrical Interface: 4 Lanes @ 3.125Gbit/s  → Cooled 1550nm EML TOSA  → Hot Z-Pluggable  → SC-Duplex Optical Receptacle  → MDIO, DOM ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    China Intel Compatible TXN17411 Xenpak Transceivers 10G 1550nm 40KM SC wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-XENPAK-ER

    ...C to 70ºC Operating Case Temperature Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Management and control with MDIO 2-wire bus XAUI electrical interface 4 x 3.125 Gb/s Ethernet

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Cisco Compatible X2 Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Module 10GBASE-LR 1310nm wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-X2-LR

    Cisco Compatible X2 Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Module 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10 Gigabit X2 10km Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-X2-LR 10G Single ...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0