Sign In | Join Free | My electric-equipments.com
electric-equipments.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Electronics Stocks >

Laser Module With Receptacle

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    laser module with receptacle

    All laser module with receptacle wholesalers & laser module with receptacle manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide laser module with receptacle products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4035 products from laser module with receptacle Manufactures & Suppliers
    China 100GBASE-LR4 EML 100 Gigabit Sfp Transceiver CFP4 Module MPO Receptacle wholesale

    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

    Model Number:CFP4-SWDMMLR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ... electrical interface. Following shows the functional block diagram of this product. MDIO Interface: The CFP4 module supports the MDIO interface specified in IEEE802.3bm Clause 45. It supports alarm, control and...

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China XENPAK 10GBASE LR SC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , SFP Bidirectional Transceiver wholesale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-XENPAK-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with XENPAK MSA Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 10km(SMF) SC Receptacle 1310nm DFB Laser SC Duplex Optical...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Single Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module 10 Gigabit X2 3.5W Low Power Consumptionor wholesale

    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

    Model Number:X2-10G-1310

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...FEATURES XAUI Electrical Interface: 4 Lanes @ 3.125Gbit/s Uncooled 1310nm DFB laser and PIN receiver Hot Z-Pluggable SC-Duplex Optical Receptacle MDIO, DOM Support Power dissipation < 3.5W Compliant to X2 MSA Compliant to IEEE...

    Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    China 1310nm 10km 10G X2 Module LR SMF SC Connector For 10 GE x2-10gb-lr wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AO2-3192-LR

    ... Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM Description: 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:DWDM-SFP10G-CH26

    Place of Origin:China

    ...DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type Features Duplex LC Connector Support hot-...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4 wholesale

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4 PRODUCT FEATURES Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor Supports 39.8 Gb/s to ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 1.25G Upstream / Downstream Ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver CWDM Module BIDI 160KM wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:TS-SW-BLXXYY12-F0D

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... of five sections: the LD driver, the limiting amplifier, the digital diagnostic monitor, the DFB laser and the APD .The module data link up to 160KM in 9/125um

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 1GE CWDM CISCO SFP Modules 40KM 1270~1610nm DDM/DOM Hot pluggable SFP Footprint wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:CWDM-SFP1G-40

    Place of Origin:China

    ... with SMF.The transceiver consists of three sections: an uncooled CWDM DFB/APD laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China High Performance OLT SFP Module , GPON SFP Transceiver RoHS6 Compliance wholesale

    Brand Name:NATYWISH

    Model Number:NTW-SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ... is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of 1310nm. The transmitter module uses a DFB laser diode

    Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Four Channel QSFP Optical Module 40gbase - sr4 MMF For QSFP 40G Sr4 Data Center wholesale

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:QSFP SR4

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ..., Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver for 40Gigabit Ethernet Applications. This transceivers is a high performance module for short-range multi-lane data communication and interconnect applications. It integrates four data lanes...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 2km 100Base Huawei Fiber Optic SFP Module Digital Diagnostic Monitoring SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A wholesale

    Brand Name:HUAWEI

    Model Number:SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-A Network modules manufacturer SFP Module 100% Compatible h3c FCC,CE,Rohs Switch to Switch interface Features H3C SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A Dual data-rate of 10.25G operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    China 1310nm 1.25G FP Laser diode with receptacle wholesale

    Place of Origin:Fujian

    Brand Name:belycomm

    Model Number:BLLD******

    ...1310nm 1.25G FP Laser diode with receptacle 1)SC,FC,ST receptacle package 2)0.5-2mW power - 1310nm 1.25G FP Laser diode with receptacle - 1.-Features: Adopt Fabry Perot ( Multi-Quatum-Well )Structure DFB Coaxial Package Built-in InGaAs...

    Xiamen Beiling Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Fujian

    China 1310nm DFB Laser Diode with Receptacle wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:OSEMOS

    Model Number:OSMDLR-3XXXX

    ... Digital Transmission System Test Equipments General OSMDLR-3XXXXX Series are 1310nm InGaAsP/InP MQW-DFB laser diode modules designed for fiber communication systems.

    SICHUAN OSEMOS ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY INC,
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    China High Stability 4pin 1310nm FP Laser Diode With Receptacle Package wholesale

    Model Number:FP TOSA

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1310nm FP TOSA Components Features 1. Low capacitance and low dark current 2. High stability of FP lasers die 3. Low threshold current , low operating current Applications Light source Absolute maximum ratings Parameter Symbol...

    Wuhan Shengshi Optical Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Hubei

    China 2.5G SDI Video SFP 80KM Fiber opitcal module wholesale

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    Brand Name:Beyond

    Model Number:CSP13D3-41-25

    ... DFB laser and APD receiver optional SFP MSA package with LC optical receptacle Single +3.3V power supply Hot-pluggable capability Low power dissipation Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection Class I laser product...

    ShenZhen Beyond Optoelectronoic Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China InGaAs Avalanche photodiode Module, Laser range finder,Laser alarming,Laser communication,etc.application. wholesale

    Brand Name:hasunopto

    Model Number:AD800-8-TO52S1F2

    Place of Origin:South Korea

    Type No. Product Name Photosensitive area Spectral response range Photosensitivity (typ.) Package Cooling G11193-10R InGaAs PIN photodiode φ1.0 mm 0.9 to 1.7 μm 1 A/W Plastic Non-cooled G13176-003P InGaAs PIN photodiode φ0.3 mm 0.9 to 1.7 μm 0.85 A/W ...

    hasun optoelectronics HK co., LTD
    Site Member

    China 808nm Fiber Coupled diode laser module wholesale

    Categories:optoelectronic components

    Telephone:86-28-83282546

    Country/Region:china

    ...808nm Fiber Coupled diode laser module series Wavelength: 635, 650, 808, 830, 915, 940, 976, 980, 1310, 1550nm CW output power: 0....

    Resources Photonics
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    China Analog InGaAs PD Modules with Receptacle wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Coupler

    Telephone:+86-28-86631561, 86632251

    Country/Region:china

    ... Name: Analog InGaAs PD Modules with Receptacle ART.NO.: SPDR Rating: Features: Low Capacitance1pF 2GHz Frequency Response Low Dark Current, Low Back Reflection High Responsivity0.85A/W1310nm ≥0.90A/W1550nm Laser Welding, Coaxial Package...

    SICHUAN HUIYUAN IMPORT&EXPORT CO.,LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China Laser Module (TOSA) wholesale

    Categories:Transmission Module

    Telephone:+86-755-36937162

    Country/Region:china

    ...Laser Module (TOSA) High-performance FP/DFB/CWDM laser Data rate 155M~10G Optical Power 0.1mW~2mW LC/SC/FC/ST receptacle package Transmission distance 300m~120KM Download PDF Applications: Optical Transmission Module CATV transmission...

    Shenzhen Sourcedoing Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China PIN-TIA Receiver Modules With Receptacle wholesale

    Categories:RF Transmitter And Receiver Module

    Telephone:00852-755-37194118

    Country/Region:china

    ... PIN-TIA Receiver Modules PIN-TIA Receiver Modules With Receptacle PDFDownload: Features: 155M to 2.5Gbps, differential ended output; Operating voltage: +3.3V, +5.0V, +3.3V/+5.0V compatible; With AGC transimpedance amplifier; Laser welding, coaxial package...

    Stable Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0