Sign In | Join Free | My electric-equipments.com
electric-equipments.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Printing & Publishing > Pagers >

Iec 60332 1 Cable

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    iec 60332 1 cable

    All iec 60332 1 cable wholesalers & iec 60332 1 cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide iec 60332 1 cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3110 products from iec 60332 1 cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    China BS EN IEC 60332 - 1 - 2 Grey Flexible Control Cable LiYCY Screened Twisted Pair wholesale

    Brand Name:UNI-CABLES

    Model Number:LiYCY TP

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... EN/IEC 60332-1-2 Flexible Control Cable LiYCY Screened Twisted Pair Cable APPLICATION To be installed in dry and humid rooms and used as a termination and connection cable in the control, measuring and signal technology. CABLE STANDARDS...

    Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China 2 Core Fire Resisitant Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cable  IEC 60228 / IEC 60332 wholesale

    Brand Name:SHAN CABLE

    Model Number:WDZAN-YJY 0.6/1 KV CU/MICA/XLPE/LSOH

    Place of Origin:SHANGHAI,CHINA

    ...Core Fire Resisitant Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cable IEC 60228 / IEC 60332 Application: To be laid directly in ground, outdoors, indoors and in cable ducts. Used for tall building, Hospital, Theatre, Power station, Metro Tunnel...

    Shanghai Shenghua Cable (Group) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    China Single Cable and Wire Testing Equipment Vertical Flame Spread Tester IEC 60332-1 wholesale

    Brand Name:YUYANG

    Model Number:YY610

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Cable and Wire Vertical Flame Spread Testing Equipment with IEC 60332-1 Description: Single Cable Combustion Tester is the most widely used and lower cost of cable fire performance test equipment, which can meet the standards IEC 60332...

    YUYANG INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Bunched Cable Vertical Flame Spread Flammability Test Equipment VFT-716 / IEC 60332-3 / KS C IEC 60332 wholesale

    Brand Name:HTI

    Model Number:HTB-026

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China(Mainland)

    ..., IEC 60332-3, KS C IEC 60332 Product Application: Bunched cable vertical flame spread tester is used to detect vertically mounted under specified conditions for vertical flame spread inhibiting the ability of bundle cable or fiber optic cable. In...

    Dongguan Hust Tony Instruments Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Black Stainless Steel Electrical Lab Testing Equipment IEC 60332 - 3 - 10 : 20  ZY6014D wholesale

    Brand Name:HOOHA

    Model Number:ZY6014D

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Black Stainless Steel Electrical Lab Testing Equipment IEC 60332 - 3 - 10 : 20 ZY6014D ​ Scope of application: ZY6014D bunched wire burning machine is strictly according to ...

    Dongguan HOOHA Electrical Equipment Company Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Simplex ST To LC Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode 900 Micron Tight Buffered wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-011

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Simplex ST To LC Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode 900 Micron Tight Buffered Description: SINO's Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China IEC 60332-1 Rubber Single Cable Vertical Burning Material Testing Machine wholesale

    Brand Name:LIYI

    Model Number:LY-3260

    Place of Origin:China

    ...IEC 60332-1 Single Cable Vertical Burning Fire Resistance Test Machine Usage: Single wire and cable vertical burning test machine is suitable for the determination of single plastic line, control line, ...

    Dongguan Liyi Environmental Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Copper cables, 0.6/1 kV XLPE Insulated Power Cable Low Voltage Power cables wholesale

    Brand Name:Chengtiantai cable

    Model Number:YJV

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen City, Mainland China

    ... Insulated copper cable IEC 60502-1 XLPE Insulated copper cable are used for electricity supply in low voltage installation system, IEC 60502-1 XLPE Insulated copper cable are suitable for installation in indoors and outdoors, in cable ducts...

    Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China LC-LC Duplex CPRI-FTTA Outdoor Cable Assembly Patch Cord wholesale

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:LC-LC SM duplex

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 4 PCS 4 LC Boot 4 PCS 5 LC Duplex Clips 2 PCS 6 LC/UPC SM duplex connector blue 2 PCS Cable Structure for option: Type1: LSZH+Kevlar+2×Tight Buffer(4.8mm/7.0mm); Type2 :LSZH+Armoured+Kevlar...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Armored Multimode MPO Fiber Cable OM3 MM 50/125um 12 Core Custom Diameter wholesale

    Brand Name:Juhua/Neutral/OEM

    Model Number:JH-MPO-03

    Place of Origin:China

    ... OM3 Multimode 50/125um 12core JUHUA supply and Manufacture fiber optic trunk cables with multi fiber connections and custom cable assemblies. Using MTP or MPO fiber connectors. With its higher port density...

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China IEC 60332-1-1 Single Insulated WIre and Cable Vertical Flame Test Equipment wholesale

    Brand Name:SKYLINE

    Model Number:SL-7603B

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-1-1:2004, IEC60332-1-2:2004, IEC60332-1-3:2004, EN50265-1, EN50265-2-1. Scope: Applies to check thesingle insulation wire and cable vertical spreading test which total section area less than 0.5mm2. Main parameters: Vertical burning chamber...

    Skyline Instruments Co.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Instrumentation Cables 4 Pairs Or 8 Pairs Individual And Overall Shielded IEC 60332-3 wholesale

    Place of Origin:Henan, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:Sunlight Cable

    Model Number:DJYPVP

    ...Instrumentation Cables 4 Pairs Or 8 Pairs Individual And Overall Shielded IEC 60332-3 Specifications 1.Applicable Standards: UL-PLTC, RoHS 2002/95/EC 2.Flamability Rating: IEC60332-3, IEEE 383 3.High-...

    Henan Xuchang Sunlight Electric and Optical Cables & Wires Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Henan

    China 2 Core G657A1 FTTH With Steel Wire Strength Member Black LSZH IEC 60332-3 Outdoor Drop Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:KST or OEM

    Model Number:FTTH

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Core G657A1 FTTH With Steel Wire Strength Member Black LSZH IEC 60332-3 Outdoor Drop Cable Detailed Product Description Application 1.Adopted to indoor cabling system. 2. As pigtail of communication equipment. 3. Suitable for floor connection. ...

    Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China IEC 60332 Single Cable Vertical Flame Tester, fire testing equipment for wire & cable wholesale

    Brand Name:gold

    Model Number:iec60332

    Place of Origin:China

    ... for the vertical flame propagation of a single insulated wire or cable is a bench scale test to determine the resistance of a single cable to a 1kW flame application. It conforms to IEC60332-1-2 (flame propagation...

    Chongqing Gold Mechanical & Electrical Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    China IEC 60332 Single Cable Burning Test wholesale

    Brand Name:GOLD

    Model Number:GD60332

    Place of Origin:Chongqing

    ... /T18380.11-2008 / IEC60332-1-1: 2004 requiremen. It is to test cable , flameretardant insulation layer under fire conditions applicable for testing wireand cable in overheating, overcurrent and other non-normal state. It can...

    ChongQing Gold Mechanical & Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Chongqing

    China Twisted cable Cat6 Ethernet Lan Cable UTP For Gigabit Ethernet , Solid wholesale

    Place of Origin:Made in China

    Brand Name:TESO

    Model Number:TESO-LN-Ucat6

    ...Twisted cable Cat6 Ethernet Lan Cable UTP For Gigabit Ethernet , Solid Quick Detail: 1. utp cat6 cable,250MHZ. 2. Conductor: 1/0.57mm Bare copper , soft annealed bare copper. 3.Insulation: America Dow’s HDPE 4.Outer jacket: ...

    SuperHighEnergy Technology(HK)CO.,LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China IEC  60332-3 Burning behaviour of bunched cables wholesale

    Brand Name:Zonsky

    Model Number:ZY6014D

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ZY6014D IEC 60332-3 Burning behaviour of bunched cables 1. Introduction This Flame test Apparatus is a very mature product. It’s made of double-layer stainless ...

    Zonsky instrument Co. Ltd.
    Active Member

    China IEC 60332-1 Wire & Cable Vertical Flame Tester wholesale

    Brand Name:TESTEX

    Model Number:TF342

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Timer: 0.1 – 999.9s Gas flow range: 0.65L±0.03L/min Air flow range: 10L±0.5 L/min Standards IEC 60332-1, GB/T 18380.11-13. Power AC 220V,50HZ,5A, Compressor air is

    TESTEX Testing Equipment Systems Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China 0.6 1kV LV XLPE PVC Insulated Power Cables with Copper or Aluminum conductor for power distribution and transmission wholesale

    Brand Name:Hongda

    Model Number:Control Cable

    Place of Origin:Henan, China (mainland)

    ...1kV XLPE Insulated Power Cable 1. Main Application XLPE(Cross linked polyethylene) cable constitutes the best cable for transmission and distribution lines because of its excellent electrical and physical properties. These cables has the advantage...

    Henan Hongda Cable Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Henan

    China Up To 750 V Fire Resistant Cable Flame Retardant Compound Insulation wholesale

    Brand Name:Hongswell

    Model Number:ZR-B

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (mainland)

    ... within certain time in case of combustion. It is different from the ordinary flame retardant cable in that in the event of a fire, it may continue electricity transmission. The use of...

    Shenzhen Hongswell Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0