Sign In | Join Free | My electric-equipments.com
electric-equipments.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    free optical

    All free optical wholesalers & free optical manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide free optical products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 141729 products from free optical Manufactures & Suppliers
    China LC - LC OM3 Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cable Aqua 3.0mm LSZH IEC Grad B wholesale

    Brand Name:OMC

    Model Number:LC-LC OM3

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC-LC OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 3.0mm LSZH Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Mini Size 1x8 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches 8x1 Latching Fiber optic Switch wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-1x8 Mini Optical Switch

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Mini Size 1x8 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches 8x1 Latching Fiber optic Switch Mini 1x8 Mechanical Optical Switch GEZHI Series Mini 1x8 fiber optic switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China HD SDI To Fiber Optic Converter with Forward Audio wholesale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-SDI- 4V1A

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... Data HD-SDI to Fiber Optic Converter 1.1 Overview The LNK-SDI-4V1A2D1E-T/R is a high performance, and reliable, 4-channel HD-SDI video optical transceiver, which perform real-time, loss-free and high-quality HD...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Direct Buried Fiber Optic Patch Cord Custom Cable Assemblies 36 Fibre Oem Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:Sogoo

    Model Number:GYTA53

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Direct Buried fiber optic cable 36 Fibre GYTA53 factory price The fibres are positioned in a loose tube made of ...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Non Flammable Colour Masterbatches , Halogen Free Flame Retardant Additives wholesale

    Brand Name:NANOLINKE

    Model Number:nano flame retardant masterbatch

    Place of Origin:SHANGHAI CHINA

    ...Flame retardant plastic masterbatch inorganic nanoNano Tin Zinc Oxide itself is nonflammable and smoke –free, Product Description Product name:Plastic Masterbatch Suitable product for: FILMS, EXTRUSION, INJECTION MOULDING AND THERMOFORMING. ...

    Shanghai Nalinke Materials Co.Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    China Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules SC LC 1.249mm SM For Fiber Optic Components wholesale

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules SC LC 1.249mm SM

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...Loss Zirconia Ceramic Ferrules SC LC 1.249mm SM For Fiber Optic Components Processing equipments CNC machining center, CNC lathe, grinding machine, automatic lathe machine, conventional lathe ...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:DWDM-SFP10G-CH26

    Place of Origin:China

    ...DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type Features Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Central Strength Member FRP Rod E-glass Flexible  Member FRP Rod for Optical Cables wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:E-glass Flexible Central Strength Member FRP Rod for Optical Cables

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...Central Strength Member FRP Rod E-glass Flexible Member FRP Rod for Optical Cables Composite cable strength member widely known as FRP/ GRP rod, is to use epoxy ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Classical Beauty Optical Glasses Case Special Cloth Soft Cases For Reading Glasses wholesale

    Brand Name:C & F

    Model Number:W8211

    Place of Origin:Guangzhou , China (Mianland)

    ... or as your request MOQ : Samll quantity is available Sample available : Yes, For free OEM service :Accept Application: Classical beauty iron optical glasses case is good for unisex and as a promotion gift

    Guangzhou Congfung Eyeglasses Case Factory
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China OM5 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LSZH Jacket LC Connector With Light Green Color wholesale

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:LC OM5 patchcord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Excellent LC TO LC Duplex MM OM5 Fiber optic patch cord Light green color LSZH Product Description: OM5 fiber hopping, broadband multimode fiber hopping (...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    China Optical Pipes Industrial Laser Marking Machine Blue Color Stable Performance wholesale

    Brand Name:Yukang

    Model Number:YK-001

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... with YAG laser or diode laser, it has a much higherphotoelectric conversion efficiency. The efficiency of optic-electrical converting is up to 30%. 3.Long-span working life: its working life is up...

    Shenzhen Yubang Laser Machines Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 8+1 Wavelength 100GHz Fiber Optic DWDM C-band L-band Low Insertion loss wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SDWDM-D1-D-0109-C20-20-05-B2-LU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ... design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, high channel isolation, wide pass band, low temperature sensitivity and epoxy free optical path. We offer a full range of...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China Hot Optical Zoom Stereo Novel Laboratory Biological Microscope 95mm Working Distance 10X Eyepiece wholesale

    Brand Name:Haston

    Model Number:HST-BM-A.B.C.D

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Hot Optical Zoom Stereo Novel Laboratory Biological Microscope 95mm Working Distance 10X Eyepiece Product Description Exported well ...

    Wuxi HST Test Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    China 100Gbps 24 Cores MPO Mating Fiber Parallel Optics Multimode OM3 Trunk Polarity B Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-004

    Place of Origin:China

    ...100Gbps 24 Cores MPO Mating Fiber Parallel Optics Multimode OM3 Trunk Polarity B Cable This kind of MPO / MTP® multi-fiber jumpers deliver the ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Yellow MPO MTRJ optical fiber jumper pigtail with SM G.652A / G.657A fiber wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:SM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 6.free samples provided About fiber patch cord Fiber optic jumper is one of the most commom components connecting from the equipment to the fiber optic lind .It is mormally used between the optical line...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Top Quality Factory Price With Sc/upc Adapter Fiber Optic Module WDM wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:+86-0532-86767109,+8618905425907

    Country/Region:china

    ... design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, high channel isolation, wide pass band, low temperature sensitivity and epoxy free optical path. Our CWDM Mux Demux products...

    Qingdao Applied Photonic Technologies Co.,Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China 3port C&L Band Polarization- Insensitive Optical Circulator wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTICAL CIRCULATOR

    Model Number:0002

    Place of Origin:China

    ... C&L Band Polarization- Insensitive Optical Circulator Features Low Insertion Loss Wide Band High Isolation Low PDL Compact In-Line Package High Stability and Reliability Epoxy Free Optical Path Applications Optical Amplifier Metro Area Network...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Optical Circulator 3 port 1550 single mode fiber optical circulators polarization insensitive optical circulator wholesale

    Brand Name:Optical Circulator

    Model Number:Optical Circulator

    Place of Origin:China

    ...single mode fiber optical circulators polarization insensitive optical circulator More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Description: Optical circulator is belongs to a kind of optical passive components, its...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 3 Channel WDM Wavelength Division Multiplexer With Epoxy Free Optical Path wholesale

    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

    Model Number:FOMS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ..., 3 channel WDM is often used to schieve bidirectional transimmisions of voice, video and data in optical fiber communication networks. Hence, the wavelength division multiplexer, audio multiplexer and video multiplexer. Typically, this...

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Outside broadcast vehicles Optical fiber transmission system-3G-SDI Tally Intercom Return SDI Remote Remote power supply wholesale

    Brand Name:Beyond

    Model Number:BY-EFP006T

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    ...EFP To Fiber System with LEMO power supply includes a Camera Optic Adaptor and a Optic Base Station. The system transports a 12G-6G-3G/HD-SDI signal from the camera to ...

    shenzhen BY optoelectronic technology co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0