Sign In | Join Free | My electric-equipments.com
electric-equipments.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > WiFi Finder >

Free Optical

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    free optical

    All free optical wholesalers & free optical manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide free optical products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 137164 products from free optical Manufactures & Suppliers
    China High quality free sample licence pc/upc/apc fiber optic lc connector wholesale

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:fiber optic lc connector

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:DYS/OEM Model Number:fiber optic lc connector Model Name:LC Fiber Type:SM,MM Inserion Loss:<0.2db Ferrule:PC, APC...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 9 / 125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cord , Optic Fiber Patch Cables For CATV / FTTH Project wholesale

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:SC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...125 Singlemode SC / APC -SC / APC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 5 meters SC/APC duplex singlemode fiber patch cord both side are duplex SC/...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Outdoor Telecom Power Distribution Equipment Fiber Optic Power Distribution Box 3 Phase wholesale

    Brand Name:QK

    Model Number:70-170-37 opening

    Place of Origin:China

    ... the front and back doors The three bottom cover boards can be exchanged each other,free movement.easy to import cable, open the hole into the line. The base is easy...

    Zhejiang Guokong Electric Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China Windows 7 Pro OEM Key Code 64 Bit DVD Free Download wholesale

    Brand Name:Microsoft

    Model Number:win7 pro

    Place of Origin:America

    ...Windows 7 Pro OEM Key Code 64 Bit DVD Free Download Main Specification General Information Manufacturer Microsoft Corporation Manufacturer Website Address http://www.microsoft.com ...

    isoftware Technology CO.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China WDM Network  Amplifier 8 channels CWDM MUX DEMUX device Epoxy Free Optical Path wholesale

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3C-MUX-1602-L2M

    Place of Origin:China

    ... design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provideslow insertion loss, high channel isolation, wide pass band, low temperature sensitivity and epoxy free optical path . 3c-Link's products are Telcordia qualification...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Catalyst3750X Optical Transceiver Module 12 Port SFP WS-C3750X-12S-S wholesale

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C3750X-12S-S

    Place of Origin:HK CN

    ...Catalyst3750X Optical Transceiver Module 12 Port SFP WS-C3750X-12S-S Description: Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Series Switch WS-...

    Tianyida Technologies Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    China 1 Channel Transmit Power Electro Optical Slip Ring / Fiber Optic Rotary Joint 12 Circuits wholesale

    Brand Name:JARCH

    Model Number:JSR-FE012-36S-FO1

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    ... circuits:12 5.Transfer high capacity data signals Quick Details: Model Number: JSR-FE012-12S-FO1 Optic Channnel: 1 Insertion loss ripple: <+/-0.25 dB Wavelength range: 650-1650 nm Return loss (SM&MM...

    Shenzhen JARCH Electronics Technology Co,.Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Mini Size 1x8 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches 8x1 Latching Fiber optic Switch wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-1x8 Mini Optical Switch

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Mini Size 1x8 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches 8x1 Latching Fiber optic Switch Mini 1x8 Mechanical Optical Switch GEZHI Series Mini 1x8 fiber optic switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China HD SDI To Fiber Optic Converter with Forward Audio wholesale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-SDI- 4V1A

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... Data HD-SDI to Fiber Optic Converter 1.1 Overview The LNK-SDI-4V1A2D1E-T/R is a high performance, and reliable, 4-channel HD-SDI video optical transceiver, which perform real-time, loss-free and high-quality HD...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Stainless Mini Fiber Optic Splitter Single Mode 1 X 16 / 32 SC APC Connectors wholesale

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:LC / FC / SC / ST / E2000

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Description stainless mini 1 x 16 / 32 SC APC connectors fiber optic splitter 1x2 plc splitter, 1x4 plc splitter, 1x8 plc splitter, 1x16 plc splitter, 1x32 plc ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    China 12PCS Singlemode Pigtail Fiber Optic Cable 9/125 0.9mm 2M Scratch - Free End Face wholesale

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber optic pigtail set of SC UPC OS2 Singlemode 9/125 0.9mm 2M LSZH

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber optic pigtail set of 12pcs SC UPC G657A1 Singlemode 9/125 0.9mm 2M LSZH Loose buffer 12 ...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Easy To Operate High Accuracy Optical Measuring Instruments With Scanning wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Haida

    Model Number:HD-2010

    ...Easy To Operate High Accuracy Optical Measuring Instruments With Scanning Functions: Manual Image Measuring System can measure point,line, circle,arc,...

    Dongguan Haida Equipment Co.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 650nm Fiber Optic Dector VFL to Detect Damage 5mW, 10mW, 20mW, 30mW wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Visual Fault Locator VFL650-1S

    Place of Origin:China

    ... chosen between CW and 2Hz frequency of light, it is widely used in optical communication, optical components measurement, fiber optical sensor and other fields. FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD built the Visual Fault Locator

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Managed Fiber Optic Switches 8 Port  100 / 1000Base-Tx and 2-X SFP Port wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-SW2GF8GTM-SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Managed Fiber Optic Switches 8 Port 100 / 1000Base-Tx and 2-X SFP Port The switches enterprise switches are Full Gigabit ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Security Electro Optical Tracking System For Searching On Air And Sea Targets wholesale

    Brand Name:HEOS

    Model Number:HEO-300C

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ... System Description The director of HEOS series shipboard electro-optics tracking, surveillance (evidence-taking) system is installed on the top deck of the ship, display ...

    Wuhan Huazhiyang Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China 2core FTTH Fiber Optic Cable FRP Strength Member black color with SC Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:GJXFH-2

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cable for making Patch cord with SC connector Product Description The structure of ...

    H-Lin International Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    China 2×2 Bypass Optical switch 1260 ~ 1650nm R&D in Laboratory OADM Latching/Non-latching Mechanical Optical Switch wholesale

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-Switch

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... switch Features ·Low Insertion Loss ·Wide Wavelength Range ·Low Crosstalk ·High Stability, High Reliability ·Epoxy-free on Optical Path ·Latching and Non-latching Applications ·R&D in Laboratory ·System Monitoring ·OADM ·MAN (Metropolitan Area...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Both Side PE Color Copolymer Coated Steel Tape For Fiber Optic Cables Armouring wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:Copolymer Coated Steel Tape

    Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China

    ...Description: Product name: Copolymer coated steel tape for cable armouring Base material: Tin free steel (ECCS) Coating: copolymer DIMENSION SPECIFICATION: Copolymer : 0.050 mm +/ 0.005 mm EAA ( Ethylene Acrylic Acid) ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 2.4" TFT Screen Free Software 125khz Standalone TCP/IP Fingerprint Access Control wholesale

    Brand Name:Hysoon

    Model Number:AC672

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... card supported (optional) 125kHz EM / 13.56MHz Mifare Card capacity (optional) 10,000 Sensor type Optical, work outdoor well avoid direct sunlight Access mode Fingerprint or Password or Card or Fingerprint...

    Guangzhou Hysoon Electronic Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Primer-free Head Lamp Bezel(Alu-Coating) wholesale

    Categories:Moving Head Lamp

    Telephone:86-755-81773950

    Country/Region:china

    ... > Primer-free Head Lamp Bezel(Alu-Coating) Car Lens Interior Parts Dual color parts Optical lens Medical Parts Home Electronics Product Name:Primer-free Head Lamp Bezel(Alu-Coating) Product Detailed: Primer-free Head...

    Henda Industrial (HK) co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0