Sign In | Join Free | My electric-equipments.com
electric-equipments.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Others > Supplies and Equipment >

Aqua Cleaning

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    aqua cleaning

    All aqua cleaning wholesalers & aqua cleaning manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide aqua cleaning products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 5313 products from aqua cleaning Manufactures & Suppliers
    China Super Soft Baby Wet Tissue Biodegradable Natural Cotton Material18 * 20CM wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM / Private Lable

    Model Number:GSL0001

    Place of Origin:Guanddong,China

    ... Super soft Paraben , Chemical , Perfume Free A great refreshing clean every time Quick Description   Material 100% Cotton Size 18*20cm or private lable Formula Aqua,Aloe, Citric Acid , PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil...

    Golden Starry Environmental Products (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    China Multi Purpose Aqua Sonic Jewelry Cleaner 6L , 150W Ultrasonic Cleaning Device wholesale

    Brand Name:OURS

    Model Number:ARS-XQXJ-006H

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen China

    ... Purpose Aqua Sonic Jewelry Cleaner 6L , 150W Ultrasonic Cleaning Device The mechanism of ultrasonic cleaning is to make use of the physical effects such as cavitation, radiation pressure and sound flow in the cleaning...

    Ours ultrasonic Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Anionic Polyacrylamide Cas No. 9003-05-8 Water Cleaning Chemicals wholesale

    Brand Name:BLUWAT

    Model Number:Blufloc CPAM

    Place of Origin:China

    Product introduce Polyacrylamide (IUPAC poly(2-propenamide) or poly(1-carbamoylethylene), abbreviated as PAM) is a polymer (-CH2CHCONH2-) formed from acrylamide subunits. It can be synthesized as a simple linear-chain structure or cross-linked, typically ...

    Yixing bluwat chemicals co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    China Customized Inflatable Water Theme Park Aqua Park Equipment 0.9mm PVC Tarpaulin wholesale

    Brand Name:Funworld

    Model Number:FWWP-09

    Place of Origin:Guangzhou , China

    ...Customized Inflatable water theme park equipment aqua park equipment Inflatable aquatic park suits for both adults and children, adults can swim in ...

    Funworld Inflatables Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Face Massager Mini Ultrasonic Cleaning Machine Home For Moisture Supplement wholesale

    Place of Origin:China, Guangzhou

    Brand Name:Qianzi

    Model Number:QZ-62

    ...Face Massager Mini Ultrasonic Cleaning Machine Home For Moisture Supplement 1. Patent design, fashion design. 2. 2 functions in 1. Massage and ultrasound. 3. Ultrasound ...

    Guangzhou Baolizi Body Beauty Equipment Factory
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 100Gbps 24F MPO Fiber Optic Cable Multimode OM3 Trunk Polarity B Aqua Patch Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-002

    Place of Origin:China

    ...100Gbps 24F MPO MTP Mating Fiber Optical Multimode OM3 Trunk Polarity B Aqua Patch Cable SINO is a certified assembler of US Conec MTP® connectors. The MTP® multifiber connector ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Minimize Signal Loss , 2.0x4.1mm Aqua Fiber Patch Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:OM3 50/125 LC- LC Duplex 2.0x4.1mm 3M LSZH Aqua

    Place of Origin:China

    ...OM3 50 / 125 Duplex 2mm Fiber Optic Patch Cables Cord LC-LC 3M LSZH Aqua, is perfect for 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, Faster Ethernet and 40/100Gb applications. It also ...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China IHF type Clean Water Pump luorine plastic corrosion resistant chemical pump wholesale

    Brand Name:Gempump

    Model Number:IHF type

    Place of Origin:Shijiazhuang, China

    Product Description IHF-type centrifugal pump is a single-stage single-suction fluorine plastic alloy chemical centrifugal pump (referred to as IHF centrifugal pump) is based on international standards and non-metallic pump design and manufacturing ...

    Shijiazhuang JieMu Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hebei

    China IHF type Clean Water Pump luorine plastic corrosion resistant chemical pump wholesale

    Brand Name:Gempump

    Model Number:IHF type

    Place of Origin:Shijiazhuang, China

    Product Description IHF-type centrifugal pump is a single-stage single-suction fluorine plastic alloy chemical centrifugal pump (referred to as IHF centrifugal pump) is based on international standards and non-metallic pump design and manufacturing ...

    Shijiazhuang JieMu Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hebei

    China High Density Viscoelastic Cooling Gel Pillow Summer Ice Aqua , Memory Foam Pillow wholesale

    Brand Name:H.NOS

    Model Number:Lian Da

    Place of Origin:China

    ...High Density Viscoelastic Cooling Gel Pillow Summer Ice Aqua , Memory Foam Pillow Description High Density Viscoelastic Ice Gel Memory Pillow, Summer Ice Aqua Gel Pillow Item No. LD-031-1 Dimensions 60*34...

    Shenzhen Lian Da Sponge Product Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Mayan Beach Inflatabled Aqua Park / Floating Obstacle Course For Rental wholesale

    Brand Name:Asia Inflatables

    Model Number:Floating Sea Water Park-K4

    Place of Origin:Guangzhou, China

    ... Beach Inflatabled Aqua WaterPark/ Floating Obstacle Course Park For Rental The AQUA PARK is a series of inflatable slides, runways, jumping pillows and bouncers all connected together and floating in a large, clean and refreshing...

    Guangzhou Asia Inflatable Firm
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Newest H2-O2 Diamond Peeling Water Jet Beauty Aqua Hydra Dermabrasion Peel Machine wholesale

    Brand Name:Snowland

    Model Number:SN-KS65

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...! Product Description Add to Favourite>>> Product name Newest H2-O2 Diamond Peeling Water Jet Beauty Aqua Hydra Dermabrasion Peel Machine Item NO. SN-KS65 Voltage 110V-240V, 50Hz/60Hz Vacuum rage

    Guangzhou Snowland Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China Optical glass cleaning strip wholesale

    Categories:Optical Windows

    Country/Region:china

    ... strip Material: PTFE Brand: Fenfluorocarbon (FINEFLON) Size: Custom Uses: ultrasonic lens cleaning basket Performance: anti-corrosion, temperature and wear resistance Features Appearance is pure white; High and ...

    Jiaxing Fangyuan Fluoroplastic Products Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China power cleaner for metal part cleaning wholesale

    Place of Origin:CN

    Brand Name:HB

    Model Number:A5010

    ...power cleaner for metal part cleaning ST-A5010 Abstract ST-A5010 is an alkaline degreasing agent with intense infiltrating and dispersing ...

    Shanghai HB New Material Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Shanghai

    China MBX  01 aqua cleaning agent wholesale

    Categories:Ultrasonic Cleaning System

    Country/Region:china

    ... 01 aqua cleaning agent Technical parameters: The agents are compound cleaning agent. They are suitable for cleaning off the oil contamination on the part surface after edge grinding. It has a good function of cleaning off...

    YUNNAN OPTO-ELECTRO AUXILIARY MATERIAL CO., LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China Aqua-Clean wholesale

    Categories:Automatic Meter Reading System

    Telephone:+61 7 5472 9900

    Country/Region:china

    ...toward creatingand maintaining a fish-friendly scenario in intensiveaquaculture” Aqua-Clean was initially designed for feeding shrimp and fishin Taiwan and Malaysia. Aqua-Clean cleans and deodorises waterby organically complexing excessive iron and heavy...

    Nutri-Tech Solutions Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China Aqua Series-Aqua”-Cleaning-Equipment wholesale

    Categories:Condenser Tube Cleaning Equipment

    Telephone:+86-20-87641635, 87641653

    Country/Region:china

    Aqua Series-Aqua”-Cleaning-Equipment

    Guangzhou Chuangdi M&E Technology Co.,Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China Aqua cleaning process wholesale

    Categories:High Pressure Water Jet Cleaning Machine

    Telephone:(852)23427788,(0755)27330313,0755-27393550 0755-27393551,27395664,(021)62445868,(010)82585316 82585319,(029)88219601 88219591,(028)84400193 84400920,(0592)5652258 5652257

    Country/Region:china

    ...Series:Ecology Aqua cleaning Machine for compressor Name:Aqua cleaning process Model: Features: Chain conveyor,imported limiter to protect over-load and high-pressure separator ...

    Sun East Electronic Technology (Shen Zhen) Limited Company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Aqua Clean Tabs wholesale

    Categories:Aqua Play Water Park

    Telephone:6494153348

    Country/Region:china

    ...The C200-CW comes equipped with a 7L flush water tank for a fresher clean and a manual flushing system for controlled economy. All Cassette C-200 models are equipped with a toilet ...

    Lewis Gray company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China Hot sell self-cleaning Bathroom Sliding Shower Doors /Frameless Glass Shower Door wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DR

    Model Number:DR-SD-008

    ... low price 2) clear tempered glass with 8mm/10mm/12mm 3) lasting saltly test Hot sell self-cleaning Bathroom Sliding Shower Doors /Frameless Glass Shower Door Description of australian sliding shower door Model...

    Hebei Dongrun Glass Products Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Inquiry Cart 0