Sign In | Join Free | My electric-equipments.com
electric-equipments.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    2 92 mm connector

    All 2 92 mm connector wholesalers & 2 92 mm connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 2 92 mm connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3032 products from 2 92 mm connector Manufactures & Suppliers
    China LTA170D200F TOSHIBA notebook lcd screen replacement 17.0 inch  with 337.92×270.336 mm wholesale

    Brand Name:TOSHIBA

    Model Number:LTA170D200F

    Place of Origin:KOREA

    ... Aspect Ratio : 5:4 (H:V) Form Factor : Flat Rectangle Display Dot Pitch : 0.088×0.264 mm (H×V) Pixel Pitch : 0.264×0.264 mm (H×V) Active Area : 337.92×270.336 mm (H×V) Landscape or Portrait : Landscape type LTA170D200F

    N&S ELECTRONIC CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 2 ' X 4 ' Steel Insulation Impaling Clips Use For Wood Connector OEM Available wholesale

    Brand Name:HUIHAO

    Model Number:Impaling Clips

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Steel Insulation Impaling Clips Use For Wood Connector OEM available 1. Plate size:according your drawings 2. Nail size: 3.5x8mm, 4.0x15mm or more options. 3. Usage: ...

    Huihao Hardware Mesh Product Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hebei

    China Fiber Optic attenuator 0-30db attenution SM or MM SC LC FC ST MU connector optional IEC60869 wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... attenution SM or MM SC LC FC ST MU connector optional IEC60869 Specifications: Fiber Optic Attenuator attenuation fiber inside 0dB - 30dB attenution SC,LC,FC,ST,MU Optional SM or MM Optional Features...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Heavy Fold Stadiums Sports Aluminum Trusses Spigot Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:LEDIKA

    Model Number:FT5295

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Heavy Fold Stadiums Sports Aluminum Trusses Spigot Connector Description: The folding design scheme of adopting self-lock folding end and pattern of spigot ...

    LEDIKA Flight Case & Stage Truss Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Energy Saving Fresh Industrial Air Handling Units With 30/50 mm PU insulation wholesale

    Brand Name:EuroKlimat

    Model Number:EKDW-V

    Place of Origin:China

    ... international markets… Vertical type cabinet F7 filter 4/6 rows coil air handling units with 30/50 mm PU insulation EUROKLIMAT possesses the most advanced technologies and manufacturing facilities/processes in the air...

    Guangdong EuroKlimat Air-Conditioning & Refrigeration Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China White FPC connector 0.5 mm Pitch , Fpc Zif Connector 30P Vertical SMT Type Whait Dold-Plated wholesale

    Brand Name:PHC

    Model Number:Board to Board Connector

    Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

    ...FPC connector 0.5 mm Pitch 30P Vertical SMT Type Whait Dold-Plated Specifications Material: 1. Insulator:Glass-Reinforced Thermoplastic.UL94V-0 ...

    Dongguan Penghui Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Lemo K series PCB board socket EEG right angle 1K 8pin panel mount connectors EEG.1K.308.CLV wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:EEG.1K.308.CLV

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Lemo K series PCB board socket EEG right angle 1K 8pin panel mount connectors EEG.1K.308.CLV Specifications: Shell Style/Model :EE*: Fixed receptacle, nut fixing, with elbow ...

    Ebuddy Technology Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 1x8 Ports Fiber Optic PLC Splitter For Connector  SC/APC , Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SPLC-18-2-2-2-10-B2-SA

    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    ...1x8 ports fiber optic PLC splitter for connector type SC/APC Description The Single Mode Planar Lightwave Circuits Splitter based on real time 6 ...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China MIL-DTL-38999 Series III Metal Circular Connectors , Circular Pin Connectors D38999/24WF32SN wholesale

    Brand Name:KAIDA

    Model Number:D38999/24WF32SN

    Place of Origin:Nanjing

    ... Series III Connectors.pdf MIL-DTL-38999 backshell.pdf MIL-DTL-38999 Series III Circular Connector. D38999/24WF32SN high reliability, Light weight,waterproofing Part number: D38999/24WF32SN This series of round connectors, compliant...

    KAIDA HOLDING LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    China High pressure Stainless steel quick connectors for grooved piping system 1200 psi 84bar wholesale

    Brand Name:Purescience

    Model Number:77C

    Place of Origin:China

    ...High pressure Stainless steel quick connectors for grooved piping system 1200 psi 84bar 1. Specifications Operation temperature range: -50 ℃ to 150 ℃ Pressure ...

    Shanghai Xunhui Environment Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    China P5 mm SMD2727 Nationstar led outdoor screen , large led video panels wholesale

    Brand Name:Dreamway

    Model Number:P5

    Place of Origin:China

    ... mm cabinet size; 4. Iron waterproof cabinet; 5. Novastar controller; 6. Plywood case package. Detail Description: This is SMD2727 LED, Nationstar brand, with about 7,000 high brightness; The whole screen size is 7.68 by 1.92...

    Shenzhen Dreamway Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China LC SC FC Multimode Fused 1x2 Fiber Optic Splitter MM FBT Coupler wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:FBT-MM-3.0

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC SC FC Multimode 1x2 Fiber Optic Fused Splitter MM FBT Coupler​ Quick informations: Name: FBT coupler Cable diameter: 2.0mm, 3.0mm Cable length: 1.0m Terminal ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SC / APC - LC / APC 0.9 mm Fiber Optic Splitter For Area Network , 1060 / 1510 nm Wavelength wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:WDM Single Mode

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    WDM SC/APC-SC/APC Single Mode 1*2 1060/1510nm 0.9mm EX: WDM-P-12-95-1-09-SA-B Descriptions WDM is the technology to separate different wavelengths of light at the receving end in optical signal transmission. Key Features Low excess loss Various Coupling ...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China Slivery Steel Pipe Jointing Chrome Pipe Connectors Polishing Chrome Plated Surface Treatment wholesale

    Brand Name:Top-King

    Model Number:HJ-1B to HJ-8B

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

    ...) 3. Production procedure:SPCC Steel plate → Cut → Model →Stamping →Polish→ Electrophoresis Or Plating Chrome Plated Pipe Connectors are used for assembled pipe rack products in different industry. Pipe

    Shenzhen Jingji Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 15W WIFI Outdoor CPE , Wimax Outdoor CPE With Two N Type Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:LinkAV

    Model Number:5-N-MIMO

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Bridge,CPE,AP with Two N Type connector for connecting external Antennas LinkAV 5-N-MIMO is a carrier-grade PtP wireless bridge equipment, it with two N type connector for connecting external antennas,the throughout up...

    Zhongchuang Technology Group Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 200 Mm / S Dot Line Thermal Reciept Printer  With Auto Cutter wholesale

    Brand Name:MASUNG

    Model Number:MS-D347-TL

    Place of Origin:China

    ...200 Mm / S Dot Line Receipt Kiosk Thermal Printer With Auto Cutter Quick details: ► Brand name printer mechanism ...

    Shenzhen Masung Technology Co. Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China K(2.92 mm) Series wholesale

    Categories:Solder Pin Connector

    Country/Region:china

    ..., and OD is 4.55 mm. In response to the fifth generation of wireless communications, 2.92 mm(K) series of products are also suitable for millimeter wave product application. Cable Assembly K(2.92 mm) Series - Per different device...

    Bo Jiang Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China 2.92 mm adapter plug to plug wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CAC Tech

    Quick Details Place of Origin:Anhui, China (Mainland) Brand Name:CACTechnology Model Number:A29M29M00 Type:2.92mm Male to 2.92mm Male Application:Microwave Gender:2.92mm Male to 2.92mm Male Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: Exporting package with ...

    CAC Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Anhui

    China Agilent/HP 11904A 40 GHz 2.4 mm (m) to 2.92 mm (m) Test Port Adapter wholesale

    Categories:DMM Digital Multimeter

    Telephone:800 870-0787 1607, 817 481-1666

    Country/Region:china

    ...a diameter of 9 mm. It adapts 2.4 millimeter connectors to Wiltron type K connectors with extreme precision. Designed for high accuracy metrology applications requiring the best possible interface. Type Connector Type: 2.4 mm male, 2.92 mm male Superior RF...

    US Instrument Services COMPANY
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China S292 (2.92 mm) S292 Series San-tron's2.92mm40GHz Connector wholesale

    Categories:RF Coaxial Connector

    Telephone:+86-512-67425881

    Country/Region:china

    ... K-band range. These high-performance coaxial connectors are designed to the 2.92 mm standard and offer a compatible mating style to Anritsu K Connectors, APC 3.5, SMA, WSMA, and 3. 50 mm connectors. The S292 is rated to 40 GHz...

    San-tron company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0